Meet:                Level:    Date:   ,      Team Score:        NTS    Place:  NTP

 


1. 3200 Meter Relay (4 x 800)                                Time      Place

 

1. Jessica Borrini

3:14.00

     

2. Kristen Stumborg

3:18.00

 

3. Cassondra Boone

3:18.00

 

4. Ashley Wallace

3:19.00

 

5.      

13:09.0

 

 

2. 100 Meter Hurdles                                                 Time      Place

 

1.

     

     

2.      

     

     

3.      

     

     

 

 

 

3. 100 Meter Dash                                                                         Time      Place

 

1. Elizabeth Niemira

16.77

     

2. Lisa Martin

16.79

     

3. Laura Bonskowski                           Shelby Pascoe

16.75

     

 

4. 800 Meter Relay (4 x 200)                                                     Time      Place

 

1. Laura Bonskowski

38.59

     

2. Elizabeth Niemira

35.72

 

3. Rebeca Blass

38.57

 

4. Kourtney Jefferies

38.12

 

5.      

2:30.00

 

 

5. 1600 Meter Run                                                                        Time      Place

 

1. Kristen Stumborg

7:33.47

     

2. Kayla Kellerman

8:16.16

     

3. Cassondra Boone

7:51.15

     

 

6. 400 Meter Relay (4 x 100)                                                     Time      Place

 

1. Lisa Martin

16.07

     

2. Kourtney Jefferies

20.79

 

3. Emily Wagner

14.20

 

4. Laura Bonskowski

17.34

 

5.      

1:09.00

 

 

7. 400 Meter Run                                                         Time      Place

 

1. Jessica Borrini

1:15.91

     

2.      

     

     

3.      

     

     

 

8. 300 Meter Low Hurdles                                       Time      Place

 

1.      

     

     

2.      

     

     

3.      

     

     

 

9. 800 Meter Run                                                         Time     Place

 

1. Kayla Kellerman

3:59.62

     

2.      

     

     

3.      

     

     

 

10. 200 Meter Dash                                                    Time     Place

 

1. Brianna McKenzie

39.11

     

2. Laura Bonskowski

36.69

     

3. Shelby Pascoe

     

     

 

11. 3200 Meter Run                                                    Time     Place

 

1. Kristen Stumborg

16:48.36

     

2. Ashley Wallace

16:07.93

     

3.      

     

     

 

12. 1600 Meter Relay (4 x 400)                              Time      Place

 

1. Jessica Borrini

1:21.28

     

2. Brianna McKenzie

1:29.36

 

3. Kourtney Jefferies

1:37.27

 

4. Emily Wagner

1:21.21

 

5.      

5:50.12

 

 

Shot Put                                                                           Distance    Place

 

1. Rachel Barry

210

     

2. Sarah Davis

180

     

3. Jenny Atchley  21'0"  /Amanda Scheetz

230

     

 

Discus                                                                             Distance    Place

 

1. Rachel Barry

551

     

2. Sarah Davis

548

     

3. Jenny Atchley  60'8"  /Amanda Scheetz

674

     

                 

Long Jump                                                                    Distance    Place

 

1. Elizabeth Niemira

1011.75

     

2.      

     

     

3.      

     

     

 

Triple Jump                                                                  Distance    Place

 

1. Elizabeth Niemira

     

     

2.      

     

     

3.      

     

     

 

High Jump                                                                    Height    Place

 

1. Lisa Martin

     

     

2.      

     

     

3.      

     

     

 

Pole Vault                                                                      Height    Place

 

1. Rebeca Blass

     

     

2. Brianna McKenzie

     

     

3.